Bilancio demografico anno 2017
Italia
MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Totale
Gennaio605894453926575623-363581474561462341222060554309
Febbraio605543093469058224-2353415103413855312481060543256
Marzo605432563791458198-2028416214015097311167060534139
Aprile605341393122847819-165911240501142389812060527360
Maggio605273603983454664-148301516661466195047060517577
Giugno605175773705548180-11125138458137968490060506942
Luglio605069423920147421-82201433921384254967060503689
Agosto605036894107453539-124651411761315269650060500874
Settembre605008743953846570-70321540141499904024060497866
Ottobre604978664292752174-924717243516198410451060499070
Novembre604990703931352439-1312616114615100210144060496088
Dicembre604960883611254210-180981304471244645983060483973
Maschi
Gennaio294457412015335086-1493376372748491523029432331
Febbraio294323311792227238-931678181712766905029429920
Marzo294299201955227601-804984496779446552029428423
Aprile294284231590722806-689964948595015447029426971
Maggio294269712042626375-594979972763753597029424619
Giugno294246191911623217-41017263272020612029421130
Luglio294211302025622701-244575130714293701029422386
Agosto294223862121225059-384774071673536718029425257
Settembre294252572028622489-220380376762864090029427144
Ottobre294271442195525360-340589822833076515029430254
Novembre294302542030825714-540684452783956057029430905
Dicembre294309051864025859-721968626647053921029427607
Femmine
Gennaio311437041911240537-214257108471385-301031121978
Febbraio311219781676830986-1421872853672775576031113336
Marzo311133361836230597-1223577644730294615031105716
Aprile311057161532125013-969259102547374365031100389
Maggio311003891940828289-888171694702441450031092958
Giugno310929581793924963-70246582665948-122031085812
Luglio310858121894524720-577568262669961266031081303
Agosto310813031986228480-861867105641732932031075617
Settembre310756171925224081-48297363873704-66031070722
Ottobre310707222097226814-584282613786773936031068816
Novembre310688161900526725-772076694726074087031065183
Dicembre310651831747228351-1087961821597592062031056366