Bilancio demografico anno 2016
Comune: Roma
MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Totale
Gennaio286473121002353-25354424411103102865509
Febbraio286550921432246-10358784491138702866793
Marzo286679319792610-6316014589811602866278
Aprile286627813222457-11355152435080202865945
Maggio286594516362589-95358664097176902866761
Giugno286676114972162-6654994401298202867078
Luglio286707813742092-7184871388498702867347
Agosto2867347269521135824239369954002868469
Settembre28684692139195318658864205168102870336
Ottobre287033622022395-19357703888188202872025
Novembre2872025241923902956664122154402873598
Dicembre287359815012661-116045803524105602873494
Maschi
Gennaio135598410901115-252880223264801356607
Febbraio135660710641012523067238368401357343
Marzo135734310461205-159320231812101357205
Aprile13572056951132-4372777228249501357263
Maggio13572638461193-34732022186101601357932
Giugno1357932782981-1992683206461901358352
Luglio1358352688956-2682510199351701358601
Agosto135860113989964022255186339201359395
Settembre135939511019231782998210589301360466
Ottobre136046611161147-312963199696701361402
Novembre1361402126611151512960213382701362380
Dicembre13623807761257-4812351186648501362384
Femmine
Gennaio150874710101238-2282562217938301508902
Febbraio150890210791234-1552811210870301509450
Marzo15094509331405-472281227179501509073
Aprile15090736271325-6982375206830701508682
Maggio15086827901396-6062664191175301508829
Giugno15088297151181-4662311194836301508726
Luglio15087266861136-4502361189147001508746
Agosto1508746129711171801984183614801509074
Settembre15090741038103082888210078801509870
Ottobre150987010861248-1622807189291501510623
Novembre151062311531275-1222706198971701511218
Dicembre15112187251404-6792229165857101511110