Bilancio demografico anno 2016
Provincia: Napoli
MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Totale
Gennaio311389822972490-19356516782-113103112574
Febbraio311257422462294-4868036967-16403112362
Marzo311236221452440-29565387427-88903111178
Aprile311117817742274-50060696272-20303110475
Maggio311047520212169-14860386604-56603109761
Giugno31097612111195016156596215-55603109366
Luglio31093662532188464855916495-90403109110
Agosto31091102746199375342495386-113703108726
Settembre31087262804195984561277719-159203107979
Ottobre31079792608221239671318011-88003107495
Novembre31074952419221420565206982-46203107238
Dicembre310723823762648-272528952494003107006
Maschi
Gennaio150977911601196-3631103638-52801509215
Febbraio150921511261129-335823684-10201509110
Marzo150911010781189-11134753974-49901508500
Aprile15085009621089-12732093282-7301508300
Maggio150830010591054532243548-32401507981
Giugno1507981106895311529673308-34101507755
Luglio1507755134692342330013352-35101507827
Agosto1507827139997342622002826-62601507627
Settembre1507627147195851330863918-83201507308
Ottobre15073081302105125137444185-44101507118
Novembre15071181216110910734173713-29601506929
Dicembre150692912531296-43283327409301506979
Femmine
Gennaio160411911371294-15725413144-60301603359
Febbraio160335911201165-4532213283-6201603252
Marzo160325210671251-18430633453-39001602678
Aprile16026788121185-37328602990-13001602175
Maggio16021759621115-15328143056-24201601780
Giugno160178010439974626922907-21501601611
Luglio1601611118696122525903143-55301601283
Agosto16012831347102032720492560-51101601099
Settembre16010991333100133230413801-76001600671
Ottobre16006711306116114533873826-43901600377
Novembre1600377120311059831033269-16601600309
Dicembre160030911231352-22924562509-5301600027