Bilancio demografico anno 2016
Comune: San Nicola la Strada
MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Totale
Gennaio224482319461601022453
Febbraio224531413172684022458
Marzo224581113-219467127022583
Aprile22583151323972-33022552
Maggio225521015-56688-22022525
Giugno2252515123895732022560
Luglio225601115-41395782022638
Agosto226389723273-41022599
Settembre22599221111836716022626
Ottobre22626131217577-2022625
Novembre2262510911297851022677
Dicembre226771216-47374-1022672
Maschi
Gennaio111721312134277011180
Febbraio11180871442816011197
Marzo111976601134271011268
Aprile1126857-22438-14011252
Maggio11252211-94549-4011239
Giugno11239972473512011253
Luglio1125348-4673037011286
Agosto1128625-31837-19011264
Settembre11264954463313011281
Ottobre112817433640-4011280
Novembre11280431714130011311
Dicembre11311411-73641-5011299
Femmine
Gennaio1127610732733-6011273
Febbraio112736602840-12011261
Marzo1126157-2812556011315
Aprile1131510641534-19011300
Maggio113008442139-18011286
Giugno11286651422220011307
Luglio11307770722745011352
Agosto113527251436-22011335
Settembre11335136737343011345
Ottobre1134568-239372011345
Novembre11345660583721011366
Dicembre1136685337334011373