Bilancio demografico anno 2015
Comune: Roma
MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Totale
Gennaio287202120862807-72158744511136302872663
Febbraio287266319872704-71755684297127102873217
Marzo287321723802770-390615812156-599802866829
Aprile286682916992338-63953964215118102867371
Maggio286737120882170-8256633774188902869178
Giugno286917818222173-351536310555-519202863635
Luglio286363516162476-86056644381128302864058
Agosto286405818512043-1924016352349302864359
Settembre286435923732111262604059746602864687
Ottobre286468722202218263334826150702866196
Novembre286619617972178-38157074379132802867143
Dicembre286714311322389-125749996154-115502864731
Maschi
Gennaio136210310991235-1362989230668301362650
Febbraio136265010211247-2262978232065801363082
Marzo136308212081236-2833218847-552601357528
Aprile13575288641067-2033049221783201358157
Maggio1358157106610026431842046113801359359
Giugno13593599321056-12429597764-480501354430
Luglio13544308251100-2753119224887101355026
Agosto135502693492682132187226001355294
Settembre1355294119898221630653064101355511
Ottobre135551111391059803281245682501356416
Novembre13564169111021-1103050218886201357168
Dicembre13571685671133-56626473265-61801355984
Femmine
Gennaio15099189871572-5852885220568001510013
Febbraio15100139661457-4912590197761301510135
Marzo151013511721534-36228373309-47201509301
Aprile15093018351271-4362347199834901509214
Maggio150921410221168-1462479172875101509819
Giugno15098198901117-22724042791-38701509205
Luglio15092057911376-5852545213341201509032
Agosto15090329171117-2001884165123301509065
Settembre15090651175112946297529106501509176
Ottobre150917610811159-783052237068201509780
Novembre15097808861157-2712657219146601509975
Dicembre15099755651256-69123522889-53701508747