Bilancio demografico anno 2015
Comune: Monza
MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Totale
Gennaio12236782121-39389334550122383
Febbraio12238366131-65342279630122381
Marzo12238168102-34345351-60122341
Aprile1223416995-26298326-280122287
Maggio1222877486-12373353200122295
Giugno1222957389-16340261790122358
Luglio12235875125-50301380-790122229
Agosto1222297579-43832411420122367
Settembre12236791113-225144011130122458
Ottobre12245884108-24453386670122501
Novembre12250177108-314662911750122645
Dicembre12264580800346320260122671
Maschi
Gennaio586034653-71831803058599
Febbraio585993555-2017315914058593
Marzo585933749-121731658058589
Aprile585893949-10166179-13058566
Maggio585663440-619718116058576
Giugno585763644-818112754058622
Luglio586224952-3164199-35058584
Agosto585843328519112665058654
Settembre586545551425621145058703
Ottobre587033948-924920841058735
Novembre587353451-1725716196058814
Dicembre58814454051841759058828
Femmine
Gennaio637643668-3220615452063784
Febbraio637843176-4516912049063788
Marzo637883153-22172186-14063752
Aprile637523046-16132147-15063721
Maggio637214046-61761724063719
Giugno637193745-815913425063736
Luglio637362673-47137181-44063645
Agosto636454251-919211577063713
Settembre637133662-2625819068063755
Ottobre637554560-1520417826063766
Novembre637664357-1420913079063831
Dicembre638313540-516214517063843