Bilancio demografico Anno 2014
Italia
MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Totale
Gennaio607826684496959171-142021639911541079884060778350
Febbraio607783503780851419-1361114766913427713392060778131
Marzo607781314028954000-1371114835213496113391060777811
Aprile607778113848049661-1118113652912306713462060780092
Maggio607800924002649515-948913767512485512820060783423
Giugno607834233949045434-5944138362146371-8009060769470
Luglio607694704558446603-101915762314294214681060783132
Agosto607831324052143700-31791145571100914466060784419
Settembre607844194774546966779147936147125811060786009
Ottobre607860094685949934-30751641361585415595060788529
Novembre607885293927148030-875913900612827110735060790505
Dicembre607905054155453931-1237717214315465917484060795612
Maschi
Gennaio294845642309028224-513483203784754728029484158
Febbraio294841581935124456-510574053685155538029484591
Marzo294845912080825938-513075248692795969029485430
Aprile294854301973923954-421569630638415789029487004
Maggio294870042071424017-330370509643276182029489883
Giugno294898832045021922-14727101374550-3537029484874
Luglio29484874233922285953379641722287413029492820
Agosto294928202068421316-63257324555281796029493984
Settembre2949398424816228801936733197329722029495942
Ottobre294959422399824352-35481739800821657029497245
Novembre294972452003323299-326669897656254272029498251
Dicembre294982512146725963-449687774799397835029501590
Femmine
Gennaio312981042187930947-906880788756325156031294192
Febbraio312941921845726963-850673616657627854031293540
Marzo312935401948128062-858173104656827422031292381
Aprile312923811874125707-696666899592267673031293088
Maggio312930881931225498-618667166605286638031293540
Giugno312935401904023512-44726734971821-4472031284596
Luglio312845962219223744-155277982707147268031290312
Agosto312903121983722384-254757233545632670031290435
Settembre312904352292924086-11577461773828789031290067
Ottobre312900672286125582-272182397784593938031291284
Novembre312912841923824731-549369109626466463031292254
Dicembre312922542008727968-788184369747209649031294022