Bilancio demografico Anno 2014
Comune: Roma
MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Totale
Gennaio286332224512591-14067684799196902865151
Febbraio286515119282337-40958394341149802866240
Marzo286624020402535-4955747551123602865981
Aprile286598118382224-38654774335114202866737
Maggio286673719232265-34255203807171302868108
Giugno286810817842136-35253193610170902869465
Luglio286946518812136-25558244502132202870532
Agosto287053215611980-4193800341638402870497
Settembre28704972572211345957844650113402872090
Ottobre28720902713225845566136797-18402872361
Novembre287236119872129-14258524033181902874038
Dicembre287403814332452-101946965694-99802872021
Maschi
Gennaio135657012751234413420248693401357545
Febbraio135754510221067-452968225171701358217
Marzo135821710651205-1402966284412201358199
Aprile13581999491029-802715227544001358559
Maggio13585599801089-1092835199184401359294
Giugno1359294928975-472767190086701360114
Luglio13601149611006-453113232179201360861
Agosto1360861810905-951948179115701360923
Settembre1360923137410213532911236055101361827
Ottobre13618271382108429834403461-2101362104
Novembre13621041014984303049206898101363115
Dicembre13631157451163-41825053099-59401362103
Femmine
Gennaio150675211761357-18133482313103501507606
Febbraio15076069061270-3642871209078101508023
Marzo15080239751330-3552781266711401507782
Aprile15077828891195-3062762206070201508178
Maggio15081789431176-2332685181686901508814
Giugno15088148561161-3052552171084201509351
Luglio15093519201130-2102711218153001509671
Agosto15096717511075-3241852162522701509574
Settembre1509574119810921062873229058301510263
Ottobre15102631331117415731733336-16301510257
Novembre15102579731145-1722803196583801510923
Dicembre15109236881289-60121912595-40401509918