Bilancio demografico Anno 2013
Italia
MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Totale
Gennaio596852274743659916-1248019518316576029423059702170
Febbraio597021703907853603-1452515380912309930710059718355
Marzo597183553924354141-1489817074113256038181059741638
Aprile597416383725449777-1252316686312633940524059769639
Maggio597696394333648706-537019835214044757905059822174
Giugno598221743834345542-719917229413263139663059854638
Luglio598546384697848307-132920093215488146051059899360
Agosto598993604424347600-335714404312343820605059916608
Settembre599166084629943749255018685615655930297059949455
Ottobre599494554868350093-141022533217861846714059994759
Novembre599947594159446773-517918378415350530279060019859
Dicembre600198594182152537-107161112387338862773525060782668
Maschi
Gennaio288895972430428624-4320992568419715059028900336
Febbraio289003361999325410-5417781826267415508028910427
Marzo289104272014425877-5733866516810218549028923243
Aprile289232431932024100-4780853476482020527028938990
Maggio289389902243824028-15901019917176330228028967628
Giugno289676281979121947-2156888116724521566028987038
Luglio2898703824087235855021030697797025099029012639
Agosto290126392270922746-37727816199910782029023384
Settembre2902338423694212912403936877821815469029041256
Ottobre2904125624986243226641138679010823759029065679
Novembre290656792137722890-1513930367859014446029078612
Dicembre290786122141725534-4117582597172528410069029484564
Femmine
Gennaio307956302313231292-8160959278156314364030801834
Febbraio308018341908528193-9108756276042515202030807928
Marzo308079281909928264-9165840906445819632030818395
Aprile308183951793425677-7743815166151919997030830649
Maggio308306492089824678-3780963616868427677030854546
Giugno308545461855223595-5043834836538618097030867600
Luglio308676002289124722-1831978637691120952030886721
Agosto308867212153424854-332071262614399823030893224
Settembre308932242260522458147931697834114828030908199
Ottobre309081992369725771-20741114658851022955030929080
Novembre309290802021723883-3666907487491515833030941247
Dicembre309412472040427003-6599529790166334363456031298104