Bilancio demografico Anno 2012 Maggio

Codice
Regione
RegioniPopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Totale
18Calabria195612314991595-9645214916-39501955632
17Basilicata576529441473-329331075-1420576355
16Puglia404727128552883-2871347858-72404046519
15Campania5763735476241556071482717827-300005761342
14Molise312580203285-82780756240312522
13Abruzzo13064789151126-2114162400515701306424
8Emilia-Romagna434790434133974-561157181535536304347706
6Friuli-Venezia Giulia12170818571164-3075300445684401217618
5Veneto48572513831376665184681762284604858162
4Trentino-Alto Adige10319579137371763421326815301032286
20Sardegna163689210541291-23739854217-23201636423
19Sicilia499498639964116-1201104012319-127904993587
12Lazio5514973476444033612137315405596805521302
11Marche154054611831345-1625506509441201540796
10Umbria884252711829-11824162351650884199
9Toscana367024228063446-640139611296599603670598
7Liguria156590210101796-78659005894601565122
3Lombardia9719429836478654994207538423365209723580
2Valle d'Aosta/Vallée d'Aoste126776101115-14623749-1260126636
1Piemonte436075834044203-7991839818922-52404359435
TOTALE ITALIA594316654708249567-24852005411934777064059436244
Codice
Regione
RegioniPopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Maschi
18Calabria952705759785-2623722550-1780952501
17Basilicata282119217253-36444529-850281998
16Puglia1960967149914613836564179-52301960482
15Campania27943092475208838775259365-184002792856
14Molise15231397159-62387372150152266
13Abruzzo634019461543-8220671993740634011
8Emilia-Romagna209833517331938-2058061792613502098265
6Friuli-Venezia Giulia587045417546-129260922673420587258
5Veneto2364945196318241399095877132402365408
4Trentino-Alto Adige505510470367103174216231190505732
20Sardegna799951568683-11519942097-1030799733
19Sicilia2415411208420711356626369-70702414717
12Lazio264392224452154291112227822340002647613
11Marche745251610663-53267825771010745299
10Umbria424106356406-5011501169-190424037
9Toscana176062614261660-2346866648737901760771
7Liguria740123527857-33029402957-170739776
3Lombardia4722031418437734112185520004185104724293
2Valle d'Aosta/Vallée d'Aoste618345056-6301374-73061755
1Piemonte210347317732046-27391939574-38102102819
TOTALE MASCHI287489952411424333-219101819990052814028751590
Codice
Regione
RegioniPopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Femmine
18Calabria1003418740810-7021492366-21701003131
17Basilicata2944102242204489546-570294357
16Puglia208630413561422-6634783679-20102086037
15Campania29694262287206722073028462-116002968486
14Molise160267106126-2039338490160256
13Abruzzo672459454583-12920952012830672413
8Emilia-Romagna224956916802036-3567657742922802249441
6Friuli-Venezia Giulia630036440618-178269121895020630360
5Veneto249230618681942-749373885152202492754
4Trentino-Alto Adige5264474433707316791645340526554
20Sardegna836941486608-12219912120-1290836690
19Sicilia257957519122045-13353785950-57202578870
12Lazio28710512319224970101517583256802873689
11Marche795295573682-109282825173110795497
10Umbria460146355423-6812661182840460162
9Toscana190961613801786-4067095647861701909827
7Liguria825779483939-45629602937230825346
3Lombardia499739841804092882022018419180104999287
2Valle d'Aosta/Vallée d'Aoste649425159-8322375-53064881
1Piemonte225728516312157-52692059348-14302256616
TOTALE FEMMINE306826702296825234-226698722944724250030684654