Bilancio demografico Anno 2012
Comune: Ferentino
MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Totale
Gennaio209831516-132923021005
Febbraio2100521201322012021018
Marzo210181727-10452718021026
Aprile210261319-6471730021050
Maggio210501315-23352-19021029
Giugno210291114-3794237021063
Luglio210631516-1463412021074
Agosto2107425169231211021094
Settembre21094191276570-5021096
Ottobre21096925-1636315021085
Novembre210851518-31306466021148
Dicembre21148191182632-6021150
Maschi
Gennaio1028789-117413010299
Febbraio1029988018810010309
Marzo10309316-13231211010307
Aprile1030768-222715010320
Maggio1032047-32225-3010314
Giugno1031429-7412318010325
Luglio1032547-324168010330
Agosto103301293954010337
Settembre1033795435269010350
Ottobre10350414-1019154010344
Novembre1034469-3582731010372
Dicembre103727251213-1010376
Femmine
Gennaio1069677015510010706
Febbraio107061312114122010709
Marzo107091411322157010719
Aprile10719711-4251015010730
Maggio107309811127-16010715
Giugno10715954381919010738
Luglio10738119222184010744
Agosto1074413761477010757
Settembre1075710733044-14010746
Ottobre10746511-617161010741
Novembre10741990723735010776
Dicembre1077612931419-5010774