Bilancio demografico Anno 2012
Comune: Roma
MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Totale
Gennaio261426326512683-3257841151463302618864
Febbraio261886418832724-84159214132178902619812
Marzo261981223342521-18770208040-102002618605
Aprile261860519172169-25253183598172002620073
Maggio262007323662103263101485405474302625079
Giugno262507918812285-40497925794399802628673
Luglio262867317892126-33795845999358502631921
Agosto263192115042077-57376804279340102634749
Settembre26347492290198630483364899343702638490
Ottobre26384902747233541289005872302802641930
Novembre264193016152215-60072154954226102643591
Dicembre264359116682366-69855209571-405102638842
Maschi
Gennaio1227959137512531222893602229101230372
Febbraio12303729831247-2643066213293401231042
Marzo1231042121711467135764093-51701230596
Aprile1230596997998-12715183388201231477
Maggio1231477119896223654082789261901234332
Giugno12343329211092-17149942900209401236255
Luglio12362559231018-9549483053189501238055
Agosto1238055804968-16438822178170401239595
Settembre1239595118690628042002445175501241630
Ottobre12416301422108433844133000141301243381
Novembre12433818211046-22535992582101701244173
Dicembre12441738481136-28828004815-201501241870
Femmine
Gennaio138630412761430-1542891549234201388492
Febbraio13884929001477-5772855200085501388770
Marzo138877011171375-25834443947-50301388009
Aprile13880099201171-2512603176583801388596
Maggio1388596116811412747402616212401390747
Giugno13907479601193-23347982894190401392418
Luglio13924188661108-24246362946169001393866
Agosto13938667001109-40937982101169701395154
Settembre1395154110410802441362454168201396860
Ottobre1396860132512517444872872161501398549
Novembre13985497941169-37536162372124401399418
Dicembre13994188201230-41027204756-203601396972