Bilancio demografico Anno 2012
Comune: Fidenza
MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unità in
più/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Totale
Gennaio255152427-3934548025560
Febbraio255602328-51026537025592
Marzo255922324-1735914025605
Aprile256051527-12652738025631
Maggio256312722561556025642
Giugno25642724-171147440025665
Luglio256652129-81126250025707
Agosto257072021-11176948025754
Settembre2575427243866224025781
Ottobre257812522381783025787
Novembre2578723203905535025825
Dicembre258251722-53760-23025797
Maschi
Gennaio121731284422616012193
Febbraio121931213-1493019012211
Marzo122111112-1372710012220
Aprile12220917-8311417012229
Maggio122291514132302012232
Giugno12232311-8563323012247
Luglio1224713130602733012280
Agosto12280811-3603624012301
Settembre12301157834286012315
Ottobre12315161333450-16012302
Novembre12302871442717012320
Dicembre12320810-21630-14012304
Femmine
Gennaio133421219-7511932013367
Febbraio133671115-4533518013381
Marzo133811212036324013385
Aprile13385610-4341321013402
Maggio13402128429254013410
Giugno13410413-9584117013418
Luglio13418816-8523517013427
Agosto1342712102573324013453
Settembre134531217-5523418013466
Ottobre13466990472819013485
Novembre1348515132462818013505
Dicembre13505912-32130-9013493