Bilancio demografico Anno 2009
Comune: Avellino
MesePopolazione
inizio periodo
Nati ViviMortiSaldo
Naturale
IscrittiCancellatiSaldo
migratorio e per
altri motivi
Unitą in
pił/meno
dovute a
variazioni
territoriali
Popolazione
fine periodo
Totale
Dicembre565343256-241041022056512
Novembre565172744-1714110734056534
Ottobre565173647-1116915811056517
Settembre565275140116990-21056517
Agosto564833441-7752451056527
Luglio56496453312108133-25056483
Giugno567473540-569315-246056496
Maggio567442749-22785325056747
Aprile567773656-20115128-13056744
Marzo568133650-14101123-22056777
Febbraio568882354-3187131-44056813
Gennaio569394650-472119-47056888
Maschi
Dicembre266292328-54448-4026620
Novembre26626919-10655213026629
Ottobre266391324-117678-2026626
Settembre266433118132744-17026639
Agosto266161919035827026643
Luglio26630261794871-23026616
Giugno268761920-123268-245026630
Maggio268801224-1237298026876
Aprile269012033-134957-8026880
Marzo269161829-114650-4026901
Febbraio269351217-55367-14026916
Gennaio269652426-23866-28026935
Femmine
Dicembre29905928-1960546029892
Novembre298911825-7765521029905
Ottobre2987823230938013029891
Settembre298842022-24246-4029878
Agosto298671522-7401624029884
Luglio29866191636062-2029867
Giugno298711620-44647-1029866
Maggio298641525-10412417029871
Aprile298761623-76671-5029864
Marzo298971821-35573-18029876
Febbraio299531137-263464-30029897
Gennaio299742224-23453-19029953